Schachverband Mittelrhein                                     


SVM-Regionalliga 2019-2020    Aufstellungen mit DWZ   -   Rundschreiben im Ergebnisdienst

Tabelle: Regionalliga

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.MPBP
1SG Porz 3**18,014,020,017,020,019,0610108.0
2Klub Kölner SF 2**17,014,020,016,017,017,069101.0
3SK Turm Euskirchen 114,015,0**18,018,018,018,068101.0
4Aachener SV 214,0**16,014,017,016,016,06893.0
5SG Niederkassel 218,014,015,0**18,012,017,06694.0
6Langenfelder SF 218,012,0**15,015,018,016,06594.0
7Ford SF Köln 112,016,014,018,014,017,0**6591.0
8SV Horrem 115,015,015,017,0**15,019,06496.0
9SV Herzogenrath 112,015,015,019,014,016,0**6491.0
10SG Kalker/Deutzer 113,014,015,015,016,013,0**6186.0

Runde 1 am 29.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Porz 3 -Rangnr.SG Kalker/Deutzer 1 19 : 13
118Gallinnis, Norbert-1Lunnebach, Oliver0 : 1
219Finke, Kai-3Riemland, Arnold1 : 0
320Thalwitzer, David-4Vogel, Ulrich0 : 1
422Heedt, Thorsten-5Schwark, Mario1 : 0
523Evers, Leo-6Tbaila, Ralph1 : 0
624Kloke, Stephan-7Asselborn, Jürgen1 : 0
73002Paulus, Jeffrey-8Goßmann, Jochen1 : 0
83006Hackbusch, Thomas-1001Gerdau, Andreas½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Langenfelder SF 2 -Rangnr.Klub Kölner SF 2 12 : 20
19Keller, Karsten-9Meertens, Martin½ : ½
212Reuter, Michael-11Maric, Boris½ : ½
313Brochhagen, Thomas-12Pragua, Christoph½ : ½
414Hess, Christian-14Hendrix, Joachim0 : 1
516Hendrichs, Udo-16Lemaic, Mile0 : 1
62001Weber, Christian-2001Langner, Jasper0 : 1
72002Büttner, Ulrich-2002Klemenz, Luca½ : ½
82003Ipekyilmaz, Tayfun-2003Goldenstein, Arnd0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Horrem 1 -Rangnr.Aachener SV 2 15 : 17
14Schulz, Wilhelm-9Coenen, Norbert0 : 1
25Hannaske, Arno-12Lamby, Philipp½ : ½
36Fuhs, Jürgen-16Meyer, Mario½ : ½
47Krings, Thomas-2001Jablonowski, Christoph½ : ½
58Rechner, Klaus-2003Weinkauf, Viktor1 : 0
61001Klöpper, Karl-2004Van Haren, Marcel0 : 1
71002Tonev, Vasil-2005Ucaroglu Melih, Furkan½ : ½
81004Morschel, Steffen-2006Rache, Ralf½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Herzogenrath 1 -Rangnr.SG Niederkassel 2 19 : 12
11Meirick, Ingo-9Kneutgen, Alexander1 : 0
22Schüller, Tobias-10Konzen, Horst½ : ½
34Schreyer, Oliver-11Kuhn, Andreas½ : ½
46Haverkamp, Klaus-12Wilke, Christopher1 : 0
57Seibt, Sascha-13Kröner, Alexander½ : ½
61002Horbach, Fabian-14Raböse, Richard½ : ½
71003Schmitt, Lars-16Sagenschneider, Uwe½ : ½
81004Weyer, Hans-Jürgen-44Vitz, Jeremias+ : -
Br.Rangnr.Ford SF Köln 1 -Rangnr.SK Turm Euskirchen 1 14 : 18
12Distelrath, Stephan-2Vandenbergen, Nicolas0 : 1
23Bien, Stefan-3Neubauer, Jürgen½ : ½
34Lambertz, Michael-5Brinkmann, Sven0 : 1
45Reichelt, Frank-6Weißhuhn, Gunnar0 : 1
56Orentlikher, Mikhail-7Viganske, Christian0 : 1
67Mays, Stephan-8Herzwurm, Robert½ : ½
78Fokken, Achim-1001Reckers, Sebastian1 : 0
81001Arlt, Klaus-1003Blumenthal, Ralf1 : 0

Runde 2 am 27.10.2019 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Kalker/Deutzer 1 -Rangnr.SK Turm Euskirchen 1 14 : 18
11Lunnebach, Oliver-3Neubauer, Jürgen½ : ½
22Seewi, Joram-4Scholzen, Wolfgang0 : 1
33Riemland, Arnold-5Brinkmann, Sven½ : ½
44Vogel, Ulrich-6Weißhuhn, Gunnar1 : 0
55Schwark, Mario-7Viganske, Christian½ : ½
66Tbaila, Ralph-8Herzwurm, Robert0 : 1
77Asselborn, Jürgen-1001Reckers, Sebastian½ : ½
88Goßmann, Jochen-10Nussbaum, Stefan0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Niederkassel 2 -Rangnr.Ford SF Köln 1 18 : 14
111Kuhn, Andreas-2Distelrath, Stephan0 : 1
212Wilke, Christopher-3Bien, Stefan½ : ½
313Kröner, Alexander-5Reichelt, Frank½ : ½
414Raböse, Richard-6Orentlikher, Mikhail1 : 0
515Porten, Daniel-7Mays, Stephan1 : 0
616Sagenschneider, Uwe-8Fokken, Achim1 : 0
72001Juschkat, Karl-Heinz-1001Arlt, Klaus1 : 0
822Michel, Andreas-9Proba, Stefan0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Aachener SV 2 -Rangnr.SV Herzogenrath 1 16 : 15
110Begnis, Nikolaos-1Meirick, Ingo1 : 0
212Lamby, Philipp-2Schüller, Tobias1 : 0
316Meyer, Mario-3Fischer, Daniel+ : -
42001Jablonowski, Christoph-4Schreyer, Oliver0 : 1
52002Dischinger, Frank-6Haverkamp, Klaus0 : 1
62004Van Haren, Marcel-7Seibt, Sascha1 : 0
72005Ucaroglu Melih, Furkan-1001Henrotte, Nils0 : 1
82006Rache, Ralf-1002Horbach, Fabian0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Klub Kölner SF 2 -Rangnr.SV Horrem 1 17 : 15
112Pragua, Christoph-4Schulz, Wilhelm½ : ½
214Hendrix, Joachim-5Hannaske, Arno0 : 1
315Graf, Peter-6Fuhs, Jürgen½ : ½
416Lemaic, Mile-7Krings, Thomas0 : 1
52001Langner, Jasper-8Rechner, Klaus½ : ½
62002Klemenz, Luca-1002Tonev, Vasil1 : 0
72003Goldenstein, Arnd-1003Eibenstein, Axel1 : 0
817Raasch, Jörg-1004Morschel, Steffen1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Porz 3 -Rangnr.Langenfelder SF 2 14 : 18
118Gallinnis, Norbert-9Keller, Karsten1 : 0
219Finke, Kai-10Schipp, Cyrill½ : ½
323Evers, Leo-11Schulte-Lentz, Christian1 : 0
43001Thiemonds, Uli-12Reuter, Michael0 : 1
53002Paulus, Jeffrey-13Brochhagen, Thomas½ : ½
63003Wegener, Marcus-14Hess, Christian0 : 1
73006Hackbusch, Thomas-15Hess, Dennis0 : 1
845Spindler, Florian-16Hendrichs, Udo0 : 1

Runde 3 am 17.11.2019 um 13:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Langenfelder SF 2 -Rangnr.SG Kalker/Deutzer 1 16 : 16
19Keller, Karsten-1Lunnebach, Oliver0 : 1
211Schulte-Lentz, Christian-3Riemland, Arnold0 : 1
312Reuter, Michael-4Vogel, Ulrich0 : 1
413Brochhagen, Thomas-5Schwark, Mario1 : 0
514Hess, Christian-6Tbaila, Ralph1 : 0
615Hess, Dennis-7Asselborn, Jürgen1 : 0
716Hendrichs, Udo-8Goßmann, Jochen½ : ½
82001Weber, Christian-1001Gerdau, Andreas½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Horrem 1 -Rangnr.SG Porz 3 15 : 17
15Hannaske, Arno-18Gallinnis, Norbert1 : 0
26Fuhs, Jürgen-22Heedt, Thorsten½ : ½
37Krings, Thomas-23Evers, Leo1 : 0
48Rechner, Klaus-3001Thiemonds, Uli½ : ½
51001Klöpper, Karl-3003Wegener, Marcus0 : 1
61002Tonev, Vasil-3006Hackbusch, Thomas½ : ½
71003Eibenstein, Axel-42Wittig, Till0 : 1
81004Morschel, Steffen-43Kremser, Michael0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Herzogenrath 1 -Rangnr.Klub Kölner SF 2 15 : 17
11Meirick, Ingo-9Meertens, Martin½ : ½
22Schüller, Tobias-11Maric, Boris0 : 1
34Schreyer, Oliver-12Pragua, Christoph½ : ½
45Smit, Arjan-14Hendrix, Joachim½ : ½
56Haverkamp, Klaus-15Graf, Peter½ : ½
61001Henrotte, Nils-2001Langner, Jasper0 : 1
71002Horbach, Fabian-2002Klemenz, Luca½ : ½
81003Schmitt, Lars-2003Goldenstein, Arnd1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Ford SF Köln 1 -Rangnr.Aachener SV 2 18 : 14
11Cordts, Ingo-12Lamby, Philipp½ : ½
22Distelrath, Stephan-16Meyer, Mario½ : ½
33Bien, Stefan-2001Jablonowski, Christoph½ : ½
44Lambertz, Michael-2002Dischinger, Frank0 : 1
55Reichelt, Frank-2003Weinkauf, Viktor1 : 0
66Orentlikher, Mikhail-2004Van Haren, Marcel1 : 0
78Fokken, Achim-2006Rache, Ralf½ : ½
812Wolff, Michael-39Mitrovic, Neboj¨a1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Euskirchen 1 -Rangnr.SG Niederkassel 2 18 : 14
12Vandenbergen, Nicolas-9Kneutgen, Alexander0 : 1
23Neubauer, Jürgen-10Konzen, Horst1 : 0
35Brinkmann, Sven-11Kuhn, Andreas½ : ½
46Weißhuhn, Gunnar-12Wilke, Christopher½ : ½
57Viganske, Christian-13Kröner, Alexander½ : ½
68Herzwurm, Robert-2001Juschkat, Karl-Heinz1 : 0
71001Reckers, Sebastian-18Frehen, Werner½ : ½
81002Hack, Thomas-19Bussard, Achim1 : 0

Runde 4 am 08.12.2019 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Kalker/Deutzer 1 -Rangnr.SG Niederkassel 2 15 : 17
11Lunnebach, Oliver-9Kneutgen, Alexander½ : ½
22Seewi, Joram-10Konzen, Horst1 : 0
33Riemland, Arnold-11Kuhn, Andreas1 : 0
44Vogel, Ulrich-12Wilke, Christopher0 : 1
56Tbaila, Ralph-13Kröner, Alexander0 : 1
67Asselborn, Jürgen-14Raböse, Richard0 : 1
78Goßmann, Jochen-15Porten, Daniel0 : 1
81001Gerdau, Andreas-2001Juschkat, Karl-Heinz1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Aachener SV 2 -Rangnr.SK Turm Euskirchen 1 14 : 18
19Coenen, Norbert-2Vandenbergen, Nicolas½ : ½
212Lamby, Philipp-3Neubauer, Jürgen1 : 0
316Meyer, Mario-4Scholzen, Wolfgang½ : ½
42002Dischinger, Frank-6Weißhuhn, Gunnar0 : 1
53005Magnin, Guillaume-7Viganske, Christian0 : 1
63008Yanes, Adrian-8Herzwurm, Robert0 : 1
73009Begnis, Karin-1001Reckers, Sebastian1 : 0
829Wilhelm, Rostislav-Paul-1003Blumenthal, Ralf0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Klub Kölner SF 2 -Rangnr.Ford SF Köln 1 16 : 16
19Meertens, Martin-1Cordts, Ingo0 : 1
211Maric, Boris-2Distelrath, Stephan1 : 0
312Pragua, Christoph-3Bien, Stefan½ : ½
414Hendrix, Joachim-4Lambertz, Michael½ : ½
516Lemaic, Mile-5Reichelt, Frank½ : ½
62001Langner, Jasper-6Orentlikher, Mikhail0 : 1
72002Klemenz, Luca-7Mays, Stephan½ : ½
82003Goldenstein, Arnd-1001Arlt, Klaus1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Porz 3 -Rangnr.SV Herzogenrath 1 20 : 12
118Gallinnis, Norbert-1Meirick, Ingo1 : 0
220Thalwitzer, David-2Schüller, Tobias½ : ½
323Evers, Leo-4Schreyer, Oliver1 : 0
424Kloke, Stephan-5Smit, Arjan½ : ½
53001Thiemonds, Uli-6Haverkamp, Klaus1 : 0
63002Paulus, Jeffrey-1002Horbach, Fabian1 : 0
73003Wegener, Marcus-1003Schmitt, Lars½ : ½
83006Hackbusch, Thomas-1004Weyer, Hans-Jürgen½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Langenfelder SF 2 -Rangnr.SV Horrem 1 15 : 17
19Keller, Karsten-4Schulz, Wilhelm0 : 1
211Schulte-Lentz, Christian-5Hannaske, Arno1 : 0
312Reuter, Michael-6Fuhs, Jürgen0 : 1
413Brochhagen, Thomas-7Krings, Thomas½ : ½
514Hess, Christian-8Rechner, Klaus½ : ½
615Hess, Dennis-1001Klöpper, Karl½ : ½
716Hendrichs, Udo-1002Tonev, Vasil½ : ½
82001Weber, Christian-1004Morschel, Steffen½ : ½

Runde 5 am 19.01.2020 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Horrem 1 -Rangnr.SG Kalker/Deutzer 1 19 : 13
14Schulz, Wilhelm-1Lunnebach, Oliver½ : ½
25Hannaske, Arno-3Riemland, Arnold½ : ½
36Fuhs, Jürgen-5Schwark, Mario1 : 0
47Krings, Thomas-6Tbaila, Ralph1 : 0
58Rechner, Klaus-7Asselborn, Jürgen½ : ½
61002Tonev, Vasil-8Goßmann, Jochen1 : 0
71003Eibenstein, Axel-1001Gerdau, Andreas0 : 1
81004Morschel, Steffen-13Schneider, Peter1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Herzogenrath 1 -Rangnr.Langenfelder SF 2 14 : 18
11Meirick, Ingo-9Keller, Karsten0 : 1
22Schüller, Tobias-11Schulte-Lentz, Christian0 : 1
34Schreyer, Oliver-12Reuter, Michael1 : 0
45Smit, Arjan-13Brochhagen, Thomas1 : 0
56Haverkamp, Klaus-14Hess, Christian0 : 1
61001Henrotte, Nils-15Hess, Dennis½ : ½
71002Horbach, Fabian-16Hendrichs, Udo½ : ½
81003Schmitt, Lars-2001Weber, Christian0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ford SF Köln 1 -Rangnr.SG Porz 3 12 : 20
12Distelrath, Stephan-18Gallinnis, Norbert1 : 0
23Bien, Stefan-19Finke, Kai0 : 1
35Reichelt, Frank-20Thalwitzer, David0 : 1
48Fokken, Achim-22Heedt, Thorsten½ : ½
513Tomada, Frank-23Evers, Leo½ : ½
614Winter, Gerhard-24Kloke, Stephan0 : 1
717Sommer, Stefan-3002Paulus, Jeffrey0 : 1
821Jansen, Kurt-3003Wegener, Marcus0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Euskirchen 1 -Rangnr.Klub Kölner SF 2 15 : 17
13Neubauer, Jürgen-9Meertens, Martin½ : ½
24Scholzen, Wolfgang-11Maric, Boris0 : 1
35Brinkmann, Sven-12Pragua, Christoph½ : ½
46Weißhuhn, Gunnar-14Hendrix, Joachim1 : 0
57Viganske, Christian-15Graf, Peter½ : ½
61001Reckers, Sebastian-2001Langner, Jasper0 : 1
71002Hack, Thomas-2002Klemenz, Luca1 : 0
89Adimi, Shahriar-2003Goldenstein, Arnd0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SG Niederkassel 2 -Rangnr.Aachener SV 2 15 : 16
19Kneutgen, Alexander-9Coenen, Norbert0 : 1
210Konzen, Horst-12Lamby, Philipp½ : ½
311Kuhn, Andreas-16Meyer, Mario0 : 1
412Wilke, Christopher-2001Jablonowski, Christoph½ : ½
513Kröner, Alexander-2003Weinkauf, Viktor+ : -
614Raböse, Richard-2004Van Haren, Marcel½ : ½
716Sagenschneider, Uwe-2006Rache, Ralf½ : ½
82001Juschkat, Karl-Heinz-38Römhild, Wolfgang½ : ½

Runde 6 am 16.02.2020 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Kalker/Deutzer 1 -Rangnr.Aachener SV 2 15 : 16
11Lunnebach, Oliver-9Coenen, Norbert½ : ½
23Riemland, Arnold-12Lamby, Philipp1 : 0
34Vogel, Ulrich-16Meyer, Mario- : +
45Schwark, Mario-2001Jablonowski, Christoph1 : 0
56Tbaila, Ralph-2002Dischinger, Frank0 : 1
67Asselborn, Jürgen-2004Van Haren, Marcel½ : ½
71001Gerdau, Andreas-2006Rache, Ralf1 : 0
819Riemland, Stanislav-37Pohlmann, Burkhard0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Klub Kölner SF 2 -Rangnr.SG Niederkassel 2 14 : 18
111Maric, Boris-9Kneutgen, Alexander½ : ½
212Pragua, Christoph-10Konzen, Horst½ : ½
315Graf, Peter-11Kuhn, Andreas0 : 1
416Lemaic, Mile-12Wilke, Christopher0 : 1
52001Langner, Jasper-13Kröner, Alexander0 : 1
62002Klemenz, Luca-14Raböse, Richard½ : ½
72003Goldenstein, Arnd-15Porten, Daniel1 : 0
817Raasch, Jörg-2001Juschkat, Karl-Heinz½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Porz 3 -Rangnr.SK Turm Euskirchen 1 18 : 14
118Gallinnis, Norbert-2Vandenbergen, Nicolas1 : 0
220Thalwitzer, David-3Neubauer, Jürgen1 : 0
322Heedt, Thorsten-4Scholzen, Wolfgang1 : 0
423Evers, Leo-5Brinkmann, Sven½ : ½
524Kloke, Stephan-6Weißhuhn, Gunnar½ : ½
63001Thiemonds, Uli-7Viganske, Christian0 : 1
73002Paulus, Jeffrey-8Herzwurm, Robert0 : 1
83006Hackbusch, Thomas-1003Blumenthal, Ralf1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Langenfelder SF 2 -Rangnr.Ford SF Köln 1 15 : 17
19Keller, Karsten-1Cordts, Ingo0 : 1
211Schulte-Lentz, Christian-3Bien, Stefan½ : ½
312Reuter, Michael-4Lambertz, Michael½ : ½
413Brochhagen, Thomas-7Mays, Stephan0 : 1
514Hess, Christian-8Fokken, Achim½ : ½
615Hess, Dennis-1001Arlt, Klaus½ : ½
716Hendrichs, Udo-9Proba, Stefan1 : 0
82001Weber, Christian-11Schwis, Joachim½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SV Horrem 1 -Rangnr.SV Herzogenrath 1 15 : 16
14Schulz, Wilhelm-1Meirick, Ingo½ : ½
25Hannaske, Arno-2Schüller, Tobias1 : 0
36Fuhs, Jürgen-3Fischer, Daniel+ : -
47Krings, Thomas-4Schreyer, Oliver½ : ½
58Rechner, Klaus-5Smit, Arjan½ : ½
61002Tonev, Vasil-6Haverkamp, Klaus0 : 1
71003Eibenstein, Axel-1002Horbach, Fabian0 : 1
81004Morschel, Steffen-1003Schmitt, Lars0 : 1

Runde 7 am 31.12.2020 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Herzogenrath 1 -Rangnr.SG Kalker/Deutzer 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Ford SF Köln 1 -Rangnr.SV Horrem 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Euskirchen 1 -Rangnr.Langenfelder SF 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Niederkassel 2 -Rangnr.SG Porz 3  :
Br.Rangnr.Aachener SV 2 -Rangnr.Klub Kölner SF 2  :

Runde 8 am 31.12.2020 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Kalker/Deutzer 1 -Rangnr.Klub Kölner SF 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Porz 3 -Rangnr.Aachener SV 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Langenfelder SF 2 -Rangnr.SG Niederkassel 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Horrem 1 -Rangnr.SK Turm Euskirchen 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Herzogenrath 1 -Rangnr.Ford SF Köln 1  :

Runde 9 am 03.05.2020 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ford SF Köln 1 -Rangnr.SG Kalker/Deutzer 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Euskirchen 1 -Rangnr.SV Herzogenrath 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Niederkassel 2 -Rangnr.SV Horrem 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Aachener SV 2 -Rangnr.Langenfelder SF 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Klub Kölner SF 2 -Rangnr.SG Porz 3  :