Schachverband NRW                                            


NRW-Klasse Gruppe-3 2019-2020    Aufstellungen mit DWZ   -   Rundschreiben im Ergebnisdienst

Tabelle: NRW-Klasse - Gruppe 3

Pl.Mannschaft12345678910Sp.MPBP
1Brühler SK 1**5,04,06,56,54722.0
2Oberhausener SV 13,0**4,56,54,54618.5
2SV Mülheim-Nord 34,0**5,54,05,04618.5
4Krefelder SK Turm 22,5**4,04,54,54515.5
5Ratinger SK 13,54,0**5,04,04416.5
6Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 24,03,53,0**5,54316.0
7SC Tornado Hochneukirch 11,53,5**4,05,04314.0
8SK Turm Kleve 11,53,04,0**4,54313.0
9DJK Aufwärts Aachen 31,53,53,5**6,54215.0
10SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 14,02,53,01,5**4111.0

Runde 1 am 08.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 -Rangnr.SV Mülheim-Nord 3 3 : 5
14Melde, Benjamin-18Walter, Andreas0 : 1
25Wiegersma, Justus-19Wittenberg, Andreas½ : ½
36Verfürth, Kevin-21Limbourg, Philipp½ : ½
47Albers, Sasa-22Kuipers, Dustin1 : 0
58Brandt, Thorsten-24Oltmanns, Jan0 : 1
61001Krebbers, Wilfried-3001Mainusch, Martin½ : ½
71002Verfürth, Thomas-3002Brockhaus, Bernd½ : ½
81003Hoenselaar, Dennis-28Schmidt, Kevin0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Brühler SK 1 -Rangnr.Oberhausener SV 1 5 : 3
11Loifenfeld, Jakov-1Becker, Marcel½ : ½
23Gramb, Marius-3Montignies, Rainer0 : 1
34Engel, Johann-4Kummerow, Heiko1 : 0
45Schäfer, Jürgen-5Ciornei, Dragos½ : ½
56Keller, Thomas-6Alkhazashvili, Ololi1 : 0
68Peters, Alex-7Nissen, Claus½ : ½
71001Haskelman, Evgen-8Groß, Thomas1 : 0
818Hank, Holger-1001Voge, Andreas½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3 -Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 6,5 : 1,5
123Dräger, Thomas-1Ratering, Jona½ : ½
23003Marcziter, Dmitrii-3Westermann, Johannes1 : 0
33005Jügel, Marcel-4Nurkowski-Bürkle, Rüdiger½ : ½
43012Deider, Kevin-5Bosser, Heinz-Dieter1 : 0
53013Gourevitch, Mikhail-6Esser, Jochen1 : 0
63014Schlömer, Armin-7Schubert, Mario1 : 0
73015Bräuer, Karl-Heinz-9Marganiec, Wolfgang½ : ½
83017Hennicken, Reinhard-19Moser, Rainer1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 -Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 3,5 : 4,5
12Bub, Volker-11Maes, Valery0 : 1
23Huesmann, Thomas-12Gutkin, Ilya0 : 1
35Zimmermann, Rolf-13Ricken, Katharina1 : 0
46Ljuboschiz, Alexander-14Guddat, Joachim½ : ½
58Heller, Harald-15Markgraf, Jonas½ : ½
69Burstein, Garri-2001Noever, Niklas½ : ½
711Bohlmann, Erwin-2002Cozzuto, Alessandro1 : 0
813Wolter, Harald-2003Komans, Dieter0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 -Rangnr.Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2 5 : 3
11Gräber, Ralf-9di Franco, Patrizio½ : ½
22Brosig, Boris-10Mandt, Mathias1 : 0
33Probst, Andreas-11Strohmeyer, Jochen½ : ½
44Dehne, Mirko-14Diesner, Michael1 : 0
55Gatterer, Matthias-16Rosenkränzer, Torsten0 : 1
66Liedtke, Dirk-2001Mews, Bernhard+ : -
77Podhorsky, Roman-2002Glaser, Steffen½ : ½
81001Katz, Rafael-2003Lommen, Frank½ : ½

Runde 2 am 06.10.2019 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Mülheim-Nord 3 -Rangnr.Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2 4 : 4
118Walter, Andreas-9di Franco, Patrizio½ : ½
221Limbourg, Philipp-10Mandt, Mathias½ : ½
324Oltmanns, Jan-14Diesner, Michael0 : 1
43001Mainusch, Martin-15Rastelli, Michele1 : 0
53003Roitburd, Talik-16Rosenkränzer, Torsten½ : ½
629Dezent, Ilia-2001Mews, Bernhard½ : ½
730Schürmann, Jan-2002Glaser, Steffen1 : 0
84004Khanzadayev, Sabir-2003Lommen, Frank0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 -Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 4 : 4
111Maes, Valery-1Gräber, Ralf½ : ½
215Markgraf, Jonas-3Probst, Andreas½ : ½
32001Noever, Niklas-5Gatterer, Matthias½ : ½
42003Komans, Dieter-6Liedtke, Dirk½ : ½
52004van Ael, Bert-8Meis, Carsten½ : ½
617Rettenbacher, Stefan-13Krüger, Norbert0 : 1
718Reuter, Julian-Frank-14Voigt, Lothar½ : ½
823Arning, Peter-2001Gerhards, Walter1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 -Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 3 : 5
11Ratering, Jona-2Bub, Volker½ : ½
22Hagen, Gunter-4Rotstein, Jefim½ : ½
34Nurkowski-Bürkle, Rüdiger-5Zimmermann, Rolf0 : 1
45Bosser, Heinz-Dieter-6Ljuboschiz, Alexander½ : ½
56Esser, Jochen-8Heller, Harald0 : 1
67Schubert, Mario-9Burstein, Garri½ : ½
78Schmidt, Konrad-11Bohlmann, Erwin1 : 0
89Marganiec, Wolfgang-12Heller, Lutz0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Oberhausener SV 1 -Rangnr.DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3 4,5 : 3,5
11Becker, Marcel-23Dräger, Thomas½ : ½
23Montignies, Rainer-3003Marcziter, Dmitrii½ : ½
34Kummerow, Heiko-3005Jügel, Marcel½ : ½
45Ciornei, Dragos-3012Deider, Kevin½ : ½
56Alkhazashvili, Ololi-3013Gourevitch, Mikhail1 : 0
67Nissen, Claus-3014Schlömer, Armin1 : 0
78Groß, Thomas-3015Bräuer, Karl-Heinz½ : ½
81001Voge, Andreas-3017Hennicken, Reinhard0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 -Rangnr.Brühler SK 1 1,5 : 6,5
14Melde, Benjamin-1Loifenfeld, Jakov0 : 1
25Wiegersma, Justus-2Schiffer, Stefan- : +
36Verfürth, Kevin-3Gramb, Marius0 : 1
47Albers, Sasa-4Engel, Johann0 : 1
58Brandt, Thorsten-5Schäfer, Jürgen½ : ½
61001Krebbers, Wilfried-6Keller, Thomas0 : 1
71002Verfürth, Thomas-7Spilles, Matthias1 : 0
81003Hoenselaar, Dennis-8Peters, Alex0 : 1

Runde 3 am 03.11.2019 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Brühler SK 1 -Rangnr.SV Mülheim-Nord 3 4 : 4
11Loifenfeld, Jakov-18Walter, Andreas0 : 1
23Gramb, Marius-21Limbourg, Philipp½ : ½
34Engel, Johann-22Kuipers, Dustin½ : ½
45Schäfer, Jürgen-24Oltmanns, Jan½ : ½
57Spilles, Matthias-3001Mainusch, Martin½ : ½
68Peters, Alex-3002Brockhaus, Bernd½ : ½
71001Haskelman, Evgen-3004Limbourg, Marina1 : 0
810Heuser, Friedhelm-36Schlenter, Rüdiger½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3 -Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 3,5 : 4,5
123Dräger, Thomas-1Bons, Jasper0 : 1
23003Marcziter, Dmitrii-4Melde, Benjamin½ : ½
33005Jügel, Marcel-5Wiegersma, Justus1 : 0
43012Deider, Kevin-6Verfürth, Kevin0 : 1
53013Gourevitch, Mikhail-7Albers, Sasa1 : 0
63014Schlömer, Armin-8Brandt, Thorsten0 : 1
73015Bräuer, Karl-Heinz-1001Krebbers, Wilfried½ : ½
83017Hennicken, Reinhard-1002Verfürth, Thomas½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 -Rangnr.Oberhausener SV 1 1,5 : 6,5
12Bub, Volker-1Becker, Marcel0 : 1
23Huesmann, Thomas-2Hort, Vlastimil0 : 1
34Rotstein, Jefim-3Montignies, Rainer½ : ½
45Zimmermann, Rolf-4Kummerow, Heiko0 : 1
56Ljuboschiz, Alexander-5Ciornei, Dragos½ : ½
68Heller, Harald-6Alkhazashvili, Ololi0 : 1
79Burstein, Garri-7Nissen, Claus0 : 1
811Bohlmann, Erwin-8Groß, Thomas½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 -Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 4 : 4
11Gräber, Ralf-1Ratering, Jona0 : 1
22Brosig, Boris-2Hagen, Gunter½ : ½
33Probst, Andreas-3Westermann, Johannes1 : 0
45Gatterer, Matthias-4Nurkowski-Bürkle, Rüdiger½ : ½
56Liedtke, Dirk-5Bosser, Heinz-Dieter½ : ½
67Podhorsky, Roman-7Schubert, Mario½ : ½
71001Katz, Rafael-14Baaken, Hermann0 : 1
813Krüger, Norbert-16Pilz, Simon1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2 -Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 3,5 : 4,5
19di Franco, Patrizio-11Maes, Valery- : +
210Mandt, Mathias-12Gutkin, Ilya1 : 0
311Strohmeyer, Jochen-14Guddat, Joachim½ : ½
415Rastelli, Michele-15Markgraf, Jonas0 : 1
516Rosenkränzer, Torsten-2001Noever, Niklas½ : ½
62001Mews, Bernhard-2002Cozzuto, Alessandro1 : 0
72002Glaser, Steffen-2003Komans, Dieter0 : 1
83002Herborth, Manfred-2004van Ael, Bert½ : ½

Runde 4 am 01.12.2019 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Mülheim-Nord 3 -Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 5,5 : 2,5
118Walter, Andreas-11Maes, Valery½ : ½
221Limbourg, Philipp-12Gutkin, Ilya0 : 1
322Kuipers, Dustin-15Markgraf, Jonas1 : 0
424Oltmanns, Jan-16Prein, Michael1 : 0
53001Mainusch, Martin-2001Noever, Niklas1 : 0
63002Brockhaus, Bernd-2002Cozzuto, Alessandro½ : ½
727Grodotzki, Kenneth-2003Komans, Dieter½ : ½
84004Khanzadayev, Sabir-23Arning, Peter1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 -Rangnr.Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2 2,5 : 5,5
11Ratering, Jona-9di Franco, Patrizio½ : ½
22Hagen, Gunter-10Mandt, Mathias½ : ½
35Bosser, Heinz-Dieter-14Diesner, Michael1 : 0
46Esser, Jochen-16Rosenkränzer, Torsten0 : 1
57Schubert, Mario-2001Mews, Bernhard0 : 1
68Schmidt, Konrad-2002Glaser, Steffen0 : 1
710Heuser, Stephan-2003Lommen, Frank0 : 1
811Brähler, Stephan-18Loeschke, Christian½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.Oberhausener SV 1 -Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 4,5 : 3,5
11Becker, Marcel-1Gräber, Ralf1 : 0
22Hort, Vlastimil-2Brosig, Boris½ : ½
33Montignies, Rainer-3Probst, Andreas½ : ½
44Kummerow, Heiko-5Gatterer, Matthias½ : ½
55Ciornei, Dragos-6Liedtke, Dirk½ : ½
66Alkhazashvili, Ololi-7Podhorsky, Roman+ : -
77Nissen, Claus-8Meis, Carsten½ : ½
88Groß, Thomas-1001Katz, Rafael0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 -Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 4 : 4
14Melde, Benjamin-1Andrzejewski, Roman1 : 0
26Verfürth, Kevin-2Bub, Volker0 : 1
37Albers, Sasa-4Rotstein, Jefim0 : 1
48Brandt, Thorsten-5Zimmermann, Rolf1 : 0
51001Krebbers, Wilfried-6Ljuboschiz, Alexander½ : ½
61002Verfürth, Thomas-8Heller, Harald½ : ½
71003Hoenselaar, Dennis-9Burstein, Garri0 : 1
810Aengenheister, Dennis-11Bohlmann, Erwin1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Brühler SK 1 -Rangnr.DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3 6,5 : 1,5
11Loifenfeld, Jakov-23Dräger, Thomas0 : 1
22Schiffer, Stefan-3013Gourevitch, Mikhail½ : ½
33Gramb, Marius-3014Schlömer, Armin1 : 0
44Engel, Johann-3015Bräuer, Karl-Heinz1 : 0
55Schäfer, Jürgen-3016Jansen, Peter1 : 0
66Keller, Thomas-3017Hennicken, Reinhard1 : 0
77Spilles, Matthias-4001Korinth, Leonardo Enrico1 : 0
88Peters, Alex-48Hepting, Frank1 : 0

Runde 5 am 12.01.2020 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3 -Rangnr.SV Mülheim-Nord 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 -Rangnr.Brühler SK 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 -Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2 -Rangnr.Oberhausener SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 -Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1  :

Runde 6 am 02.02.2020 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Mülheim-Nord 3 -Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Oberhausener SV 1 -Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 -Rangnr.Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Brühler SK 1 -Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1  :
Br.Rangnr.DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3 -Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1  :

Runde 7 am 23.02.2020 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 -Rangnr.SV Mülheim-Nord 3  :
Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 -Rangnr.DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3  :
Br.Rangnr.Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2 -Rangnr.Brühler SK 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 -Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 -Rangnr.Oberhausener SV 1  :

Runde 8 am 29.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Mülheim-Nord 3 -Rangnr.Oberhausener SV 1  :
Br.Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1 -Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Brühler SK 1 -Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2  :
Br.Rangnr.DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3 -Rangnr.Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1 -Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1  :

Runde 9 am 26.04.2020 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Ratinger SK 1 -Rangnr.SV Mülheim-Nord 3  :
Br.Rangnr.Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2 -Rangnr.SC Tornado Hochneukirch 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Krefelder SK Turm 2 -Rangnr.DJK Aufwärts Aachen 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 -Rangnr.Brühler SK 1  :
Br.Rangnr.Oberhausener SV 1 -Rangnr.SK Turm Kleve 1  :