Kölner Schachverband                                       


KSV 2. Kreisklasse 2022-2023    Aufstellungen mit DWZ   -   Rundschreiben im Ergebnisdienst

Tabelle: 2. Kreisklasse

Pl.Mannschaft12345678Sp.MPBP
1SV Turm Bergheim 4**12,013,017,03542.0
2SV Dormagen 3**12,014,014,03540.0
3SK Kerpen 312,0**15,014,03541.0
4SV Horrem 212,010,0**15,03337.0
5Brühler SK 911,09,0**12,03232.0
6SG Rochade Brauweiler 26,011,0**15,03232.0
6Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 29,08,0**15,03232.0
8SG Niederkassel 410,09,09,0**3028.0

Runde 1 am 28.08.2022 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 -Rangnr.SV Turm Bergheim 4 6 : 17
19Effertz, Josef-21Fechner, Tom- : +
2Stockem, Peter-22Johänning, Ingo0 : 1
311Stein, Carmen-23Breier, Herbert½ : ½
415Hamacher, Peter-24Skorupa, Hans-Ingo0 : 1
516Grehl, Paul Maris-26Graef, Klaus-Dieter0 : 1
618Mertes, Gabriel-Ergin, Umut0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.Brühler SK 9 -Rangnr.SK Kerpen 3 9 : 15
165Marx, Benjamin-17Römer, Leon½ : ½
267Reiter, Ute-18Hahn, André0 : 1
368Hingst, Dieter Max Otto-19Atar, Semih Akif0 : 1
469Geisen, Bernd-20Tekercibasi, Kerim Tunahan½ : ½
570Irrlitz, Kai-21Klimmeck, Dennis0 : 1
6Klünker, Michael-22Jürgens, Vincent½ : ½
Br.Rangnr.SG Niederkassel 4 -Rangnr.Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2 9 : 15
126Friedrich, Johannes-9Buth, Manfred0 : 1
228Pütz, Patrick-11Jandeck, Heinz0 : 1
329Kurz, Manfred-12Azimi, Reza0 : 1
431Pennartz, Miro-13Ravesh, Karim0 : 1
532Bertram, Mika-14Hecht, Roswitha½ : ½
633Christensen, Viggo-15Holtmann, Maria Elisabeth1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SV Dormagen 3 -Rangnr.SV Horrem 2 14 : 10
117Barth, Volker-9Pesch, Simon1 : 0
218Rausch, Linus-10Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter½ : ½
320Kyrmanis, Apostolos-12Robens, Michael½ : ½
421Hausmann, Marcus-13Bongers, Jonas1 : 0
523Laprell, Stephan-14Kopka, Johannes Robert1 : 0
625Mertens, Lennard-, 0 : 1

Runde 2 am 02.10.2022 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Bergheim 4 -Rangnr.SV Horrem 2 12 : 12
122Johänning, Ingo-10Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter1 : 0
223Breier, Herbert-12Robens, Michael1 : 0
324Skorupa, Hans-Ingo-13Bongers, Jonas0 : 1
426Graef, Klaus-Dieter-14Kopka, Johannes Robert0 : 1
5Michna, Raffael-15Toneva, Teodora0 : 1
627Kelleter, Moritz-19Don, Ivan1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2 -Rangnr.SV Dormagen 3 9 : 14
19Buth, Manfred-17Barth, Volker0 : 1
211Jandeck, Heinz-18Rausch, Linus1 : 0
312Azimi, Reza-Esser, Heinz1 : 0
413Ravesh, Karim-21Hausmann, Marcus- : +
514Hecht, Roswitha-Oeltjebruns, Tim0 : 1
615Holtmann, Maria Elisabeth-23Laprell, Stephan0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SK Kerpen 3 -Rangnr.SG Niederkassel 4 14 : 10
117Römer, Leon-26Friedrich, Johannes0 : 1
219Atar, Semih Akif-29Kurz, Manfred1 : 0
320Tekercibasi, Kerim Tunahan-Bieber, Can½ : ½
422Jürgens, Vincent-32Bertram, Mika½ : ½
523Vogel, Dieter-33Christensen, Viggo1 : 0
625Abrahamyan, Arman-38Porten, Jonas1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 -Rangnr.Brühler SK 9 11 : 12
1Stockem, Peter-Tsallagov, Alexander0 : 1
211Stein, Carmen-67Reiter, Ute1 : 0
3Faragi, Mussa-68Hingst, Dieter Max Otto½ : ½
416Grehl, Paul Maris-70Irrlitz, Kai0 : 1
5Liu, Leo-Klünker, Michael0 : 1
618Mertes, Gabriel-84Kröll, Briac+ : -

Runde 3 am 30.10.2022 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.Brühler SK 9 -Rangnr.SV Turm Bergheim 4 11 : 13
165Marx, Benjamin-22Johänning, Ingo0 : 1
267Reiter, Ute-23Breier, Herbert1 : 0
368Hingst, Dieter Max Otto-24Skorupa, Hans-Ingo0 : 1
469Geisen, Bernd-26Graef, Klaus-Dieter½ : ½
570Irrlitz, Kai-28Fürschke, Rico0 : 1
685Ctistis, Alexander-30Agan, Samet1 : 0
Br.Rangnr.SG Niederkassel 4 -Rangnr.SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 9 : 15
126Friedrich, Johannes-Stockem, Peter0 : 1
2Bieber, Can-Faragi, Mussa½ : ½
332Bertram, Mika-15Hamacher, Peter0 : 1
433Christensen, Viggo-16Grehl, Paul Maris0 : 1
540Lühring, Henrik-Liu, Leo1 : 0
657Zaika, Pavlo-18Mertes, Gabriel0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Dormagen 3 -Rangnr.SK Kerpen 3 12 : 12
1Esser, Heinz-17Römer, Leon1 : 0
220Kyrmanis, Apostolos-19Atar, Semih Akif0 : 1
321Hausmann, Marcus-21Klimmeck, Dennis1 : 0
423Laprell, Stephan-22Jürgens, Vincent1 : 0
5Wolff, Andreas-23Vogel, Dieter0 : 1
625Mertens, Lennard-25Abrahamyan, Arman0 : 1
Br.Rangnr.SV Horrem 2 -Rangnr.Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2 15 : 8
19Pesch, Simon-9Buth, Manfred1 : 0
210Nothhelfer, Johann-Peter-11Jandeck, Heinz½ : ½
313Bongers, Jonas-12Azimi, Reza0 : 1
414Kopka, Johannes Robert-13Ravesh, Karim+ : -
515Toneva, Teodora-14Hecht, Roswitha1 : 0
619Don, Ivan-15Holtmann, Maria Elisabeth1 : 0

Runde 4 am 08.01.2023 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Bergheim 4 -Rangnr.Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SK Kerpen 3 -Rangnr.SV Horrem 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 -Rangnr.SV Dormagen 3  :
Br.Rangnr.Brühler SK 9 -Rangnr.SG Niederkassel 4  :

Runde 5 am 12.02.2023 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SG Niederkassel 4 -Rangnr.SV Turm Bergheim 4  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Dormagen 3 -Rangnr.Brühler SK 9  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Horrem 2 -Rangnr.SG Rochade Brauweiler 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2 -Rangnr.SK Kerpen 3  :

Runde 6 am 02.04.2023 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Turm Bergheim 4 -Rangnr.SK Kerpen 3  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Rochade Brauweiler 2 -Rangnr.Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2  :
Br.Rangnr.Brühler SK 9 -Rangnr.SV Horrem 2  :
Br.Rangnr.SG Niederkassel 4 -Rangnr.SV Dormagen 3  :

Runde 7 am 07.05.2023 um 11:00 Uhr

Br.Rangnr.SV Dormagen 3 -Rangnr.SV Turm Bergheim 4  :
Br.Rangnr.SV Horrem 2 -Rangnr.SG Niederkassel 4  :
Br.Rangnr.Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim 2 -Rangnr.Brühler SK 9  :
Br.Rangnr.SK Kerpen 3 -Rangnr.SG Rochade Brauweiler 2  :